Text size: a a a
Tuesday, 4/25/2017

Romeo High School Staff Listing

 Click the staff member's name to send an e-mail, click department for website.

Aalbersberg, Jaclyn Science
Adamo,Melissa Special Services
Anderson, Holly Counselor
Anderson, John Math
Anderson, Roxanne Physical Education
Anderson, Thomas English/Social Studies 
Angeli, Amy Accounting
Arendts, Melissa Asst. Principal - Administration
Armstrong, Michelle Special Sevices
Balchunas, Amanda World Languages
Berger, Karen RETC Secretary
Bettcher, Judy Principal’s Secretary
Boggio, Jennifer Mathematics
Boggio, Rich English
Borlinghaus, Dawn FCS/English
Bryant, Craig Construction Trades
Brynaert, Gregory Student Activities Director/Athletics
Burck, Katie English 
Burnham, Jennifer Math
Buslepp, Michael Special Services
Bussineau, Tim Social Studies - RETC
Cali, Jim Math
Carson, Kelly SERVE 
Coates, Michele Business
Couch, Jason Social Studies
Creps, Eric Science
Cubitt, Jennifer English/Social Studies 
Cushingberry, Clyde  Security 
Davis, Natalie Career & Technical Education Director, RETC
Delamielleure, Tim Physical Education
deVaux, Kristine English
Dossin, Evva Drafting and Design - RETC
DOrazio,Christi Math 
Durand, Kelley English
Ellis, James Asst. Principal - Administration
Famiano, Kristen Counseling (A-Fi)
Ferrington, Lori Social Studies
Ford, Stacia  World Languages 
Forro, Laura Special Services
Fountain, Amber Counseling (Len-Rob)
Fraleigh, Debbie Counseling Secretary
Frieling, Jason English
Fugate, Paul World Language
Gardner, Karen Computers/Mathematics/RETC Math/Science Center 
Goike, Karen Special Services
Goudie, Holly Media Cente
Griffin, Michael World Language
Gryspeerd, Alice Science
Harbison, Stephany English/Forensics/Video Productions
Hart, Diana Math
Hart, Guy  CTE 
Hickey, Starr Hall Monitor
Hinkle, Jeff Music/Choir
Hooper, Arlene Teacher Assistant
Hosfeld, Angie Hall Monitor
Joseph, Lisa Art
Kaplan, Monica Food Service
Kelso, Hayley Foreign Languages
Kesselring, Thomas Social Studies
Kowalke, Bridget  English 
Knoblock, Kendra Theater/Drama
Lamb, Jennifer Mathematics
Lamb, Scott Social Studies
Langley, Michael Physical Education
Lawson, Heather Mathematics 
LeBlanc, Ronald Business/Vocational Education/Social Studies  
Leitzel, Robert Math  
Losiewicz, Lisa Secretary
Mazur, Marissa English
MacDonald, Craig Autos
Mies, Jennifer Science
Mineau, David Counseling
Morgan, Julie Social Studies
Morr, Aleda Science
Niemeyer, Tami Hall Monitor
Napier, Kathy Hall Monitor
Osebold, Bernie Principal
Ostrolencki, Kim School Trainer
Ozella, Kim Counseling Clerk
Page, Andrea
World Languages
Page, Lewis Art /Computers
Parker-Losey, Lorri Special Services
Phillips, John Band
Pyper, Andrew Math
Quandt, Mary RETC Hall Monitor
Quandt, Richard Teacher Assistant
Rienas, Curt Physical Education/Science
Rienas, Laura Science
Robertson, David Social Studies
Roulo, Kelly  Science 
Ruhlman, Kimberly  English 
Ryan, Jim CTE
Savage, Mike Science
Selden, Mary Special Services
Slava, Erwin English
Smith, Kim Athletic Secretary
Spresney, Scott Social Studies
Stabley, Wendy Special Services
Super, Lee Mathematics
Taite, Alicia Math/Science
Taubitz, Scott Science
Tew, Lisa Speech and Language Pathologist 
Valitutti, Diane  Social Worker 
Vallier, Monica Culinary Arts
Vazquez, Cathi Secretary
Zahringer, Robin Attendance